You can select up to 3 products for comparison.

Compare Products

Loading...

The Product Selector isn't currently available on mobile devices.

Product Name
PoE Budget
Description
Type
Port Count
Management
Predominant Port Type
Features & Certifications
Product Name
Type
Description
Maximum Speed
Media
Connector
Distance
Features
Product Name
Description
Interface Type
Maximum Speed
Connector Type
Distance
Features
Product Name
Type
Description
Network Speed
Connector
Fibre Type
Interface Options
SP10LR 10G (LC), single-mode, 10km SFP+ 10G Single-mode LC (Fiber) 10km
SP10SR/I 10G (LC), multi-mode, I-Temp, 300m SFP+ 10G Multi-mode LC (Fiber) 220/550m Industrial, TAA Compliant
SPLX10/Iᅠ 1000LX (LC) single-mode, I-Temp, 10km SFP 1G Single-mode LC (Fiber) 10km Industrial
SPLX40 1000EX (LC), single-mode, 40km SFP 1G Single-mode LC (Fiber) 40km
SPSX 1000SX (LC), multi-mode, 220-550m SFP 1G Multi-mode LC (Fiber) 220/550m TAA Compliant
SPZX80 1000ZX (LC), single-mode, 80km SFP 1G Single-mode LC (Fiber) 80km
SPTX 10/100/1000T (RJ-45), 100m SFP 1G Copper RJ-45 (Copper) 220/550m TAA Compliant
QSFPSR4 40G SR4, (MPO), multi-mode, 100/150m QSFP 40G-100G Multi-mode MPO-12 220/550m
SP10LRM 10G (LC), LRM multi-mode, 220m SFP+ 10G Multi-mode LC (Fiber) 220/550m
SP10TW1 SFP+ Twinax direct attach cable, 1m in length. SFP+ 10G SFP (DAC)
SP10TW3 10G Twinax DAC (3m) SFP+ 10G SFP (DAC)
SP10TW7 10G Twinax DAC (7m) SFP+ 10G SFP (DAC)
SPEX 1000SX (LC) Multi-Mode, 2km SFP 1G Multi-mode LC (Fiber) 2km TAA Compliant
SPFX/15 100LX (LC), single-mode, 15km SFP 100M Single-mode LC (Fiber) 20km
SPFX/2 100FX (LC), multi-mode, 2km SFP 100M Multi-mode LC (Fiber) 2km
SPFXBD-LC 100LX (LC) single-mode BiDi, 15km SFP 100M Single-mode BiDi LC (Fiber) 20km

Pages

49