Allied Telesis SP10LR 10G (LC), single-mode, 10km

10G LR (LC) single-mode, 10km

The SP10LR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

Allied Telesis SP10LR 10G (LC), single-mode, 10km

End of Sale Information

Notification Date:

Wednesday, April 8, 2020

Last Order Date:

While stock lasts

randomness