Allied Telesis SP10LR/I 10G (LC) single-mode, I-Temp, 10km

SP10LR/I

10G LR (LC) single-mode SFP+, Ext-Temp, 10km

10Gbps LR, SFP+, 10km , I-Temp

Allied Telesis SP10LR/I 10G (LC) single-mode, I-Temp, 10km

End of Sale Information

Notification Date:

Wednesday, April 8, 2020

Last Order Date:

While stock lasts