Allied Telesis XPSR 10Gbps XFP, 300 m

10G SX (LC) multi-mode XFP, 300m

Notice:
This product is no longer available for purchase.

Alternative Products

Allied Telesis XPSR 10Gbps XFP, 300 m

More information:

End of Sale Information

Notification Date:

Tuesday, May 31, 2016

Last Order Date:

Sunday, December 31, 2017

Allied Telesis may take orders after EOS date while supplies last