You can select up to 3 products for comparison.

Compare Products

Loading...

The Product Selector isn't currently available on mobile devices.

Product Name
PoE Budget
Description
Type
Port Count
Management
Predominant Port Type
Features & Certifications
Product Name
Type
Description
Maximum Speed
Media
Connector
Distance
Features
Product Name
Description
Interface Type
Maximum Speed
Connector Type
Distance
Features
Product Name
Type
Description
Network Speed
Connector
Fibre Type
Interface Options
IMC2000TP/SP 10/100/1000T to 100Mbps/1000Mbps SFP... Industrial SFP Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M, 1G PoE, PoE+, Industrial, Rate Conversion 220/550m
IMC2000T/SP 10/100/1000T to 100Mbps/1000Mbps SFP... Industrial SFP Copper [field_speed] [field_media] Rack Mountable, Industrial, Rate Conversion
IMC2000TP/SC 10/100/1000T to 1000FX/SC Industrial... Industrial Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 1G PoE, PoE+, Industrial, Rate Conversion SC (Fiber) 220/550m
IMC2000T/SC 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC industrial... Industrial Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 1G Rack Mountable, PoE, PoE+, Industrial, Rate Conversion SC (Fiber) 220/550m
IMC200TP/SC 10/100/1000T to 100FX/SC Industrial... Industrial Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M PoE, PoE+, Industrial, Rate Conversion SC (Fiber) 2km
IMC200T/SC 10/100/1000T to 100FX/SC industrial... Industrial Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M Rack Mountable, Industrial, Rate Conversion SC (Fiber) 2km
UMC2000/SP SFP to USB Media converter Unmanaged, Gigabit SFP USB [field_speed] [field_media] 1G TAA Compliant
MMC2000LX/LC 10/100/1000T to 1000LX/LC single-mode mini media and rate converter, 20km Unmanaged, Gigabit Fiber, Fiber – Single Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 1G Wall Mountable, Rack Mountable, Rate Conversion, TAA Compliant LC (Fiber) 20km
MMC2000LX/SC 10/100/1000T to 1000LX/SC single-mode mini media and rate converter, 20km Unmanaged, Gigabit Fiber, Fiber – Single Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 1G Wall Mountable, Rack Mountable, Rate Conversion, TAA Compliant SC (Fiber) 20km
MMC200LX/ST 10/100TX to 100LX/ST single-mode mini media and rate converter Unmanaged, Fast Ethernet Fiber, Fiber – Single Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M Wall Mountable, Rack Mountable, Rate Conversion ST (Fiber) 20km
MMC200LX/SC 10/100TX to 100FX/SC single-mode mini media and rate converter Unmanaged, Fast Ethernet Fiber, Fiber – Single Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M Wall Mountable, Rack Mountable, Rate Conversion, TAA Compliant SC (Fiber) 20km
DMC100/LC 100TX to 100FX/LC mini media converter, USB powered Unmanaged, Fast Ethernet Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M Wall Mountable, TAA Compliant LC (Fiber) 2km
MMC200/LC 10/100TX to 100FX/LC mini media and rate converter Unmanaged, Fast Ethernet Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M Wall Mountable, Rack Mountable, Rate Conversion, TAA Compliant LC (Fiber) 2km
PC2000/SP 10/100/1000T PoE+ to SFP media and rate converter Unmanaged, PoE SFP Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 100M, 1G Internal PSU, Wall Mountable, PoE, PoE+, Rate Conversion
PC2000/LC 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 1000SX/LC media and rate converter Unmanaged, PoE Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode Copper [field_speed] [field_media] 1G Internal PSU, Wall Mountable, PoE, PoE+, Rate Conversion LC (Fiber) 220/550m
UMC2000/SC 1000SX/SC to USB (-A or -C) mini media converter Unmanaged, Gigabit Fiber, Fiber – Mult-Mode USB [field_speed] [field_media] 1G TAA Compliant SC (Fiber) 220/550m

Pages

44